Saison 2020/2021

Mannschaft auswählen


Marlen Sonneborn

Alter:15 Jahre
Position:Mittelfeld
Im Verein seitMärz 2016
Aufgabe:Spieler
Status:Aktiv
Ex-Vereine:SV Buchenberg
Fan von: - FC Bayern München


+++
 


Statistiken
 Spiele/Tore
Gesamt66 / 7
Aktuelle Saison
C-Junioren3 / 0
C-Junioren II2 / 0
Karten
000



Bilanz der teilgenommenen Spiele
 SpieleSiegUnent.Nied.Pkt.ToreBilanz
Gesamt6634428106287-21077

Nr.GegnerTeamToreDatumErgebnisRep.
 66 JSG Witzenhausen/HebenshausenC-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
24.10.20
3-3 (2-3)
 65 FC 1924 HombergC-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
17.10.20
3-1 (3-0)
 64 VfL 1886 Kassel IIC-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
19.09.20
2-3 (0-2)
 63 JSG EdertalC-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
12.09.20
2-5 (2-3)
 62 TSV 1907 LandauC-Juniorinnen
-
Waldecker Pokal
10.09.20
7-0 (2-0)
 61 TSV 1850/09 Korbach IIC-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
05.09.20
5-1 (3-1)
 60 TSV 1920 FlechtdorfB-Juniorinnen
-
Waldecker Pokal
04.09.20
4-1 (3-0)
 59 JSG Lichtenfels IID-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
09.11.19
14-1 (8-1)
 58 JSG LichtenfelsD-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
07.11.19
2-10 (1-4)
 57 TSV 1907 LandauC-Juniorinnen
-
Waldecker Pokal
03.11.19
2-1 (0-1, 1-0)
 56 JSG FriedrichsteinD-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
24.10.19
0-2 (0-2)
 55 TSV 1850/09 Korbach IID-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
19.10.19
13-0 (5-0)
 54 TuSpo MengeringhausenD-Junioren
-
Waldecker Pokal
15.10.19
2-3 (1-2)
 53 JSG RhenaD-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
21.09.19
0-2 (0-2)
 52 VfR 1920 VolkmarsenD-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
19.09.19
0-8 (0-2)
 51 JSG Bad Arolsen/LandauD-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
14.09.19
10-1 (3-1)
 50 JSG EdertalD-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
07.09.19
10-0 (4-0)
 49 TSV 1907 LandauC-Juniorinnen
-
Hessenpokal
29.08.19
0-1 (0-1)
 48 JSG EdertalD-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
24.08.19
4-2 (0-2)
 47 JSG RhenaD-Junioren
-
Waldecker Pokal
20.08.19
11-0 (3-0)
 46 TSV 1907 LandauD-Juniorinnen
-
Waldecker Pokal
15.06.19
6-0 (3-0)
 45 JSG Diemelsee-Upland IID-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
25.05.19
0-10 (0-7)
 44 JSG Bad Arolsen/LandauD-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
11.05.19
1-3 (1-2)
 43 TSV 1850/09 Korbach IIID-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
04.05.19
2-2 (0-0)
 42 JSG Rhena IID-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
13.04.19
2-4 (0-2)
 41 VfR 1920 Volkmarsen IID-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
06.04.19
1-2 (0-2)
 40 JSG Mengeringhausen/Berndorf IID-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
03.11.18
1-2 (1-2)
 39 TSV 1920 OdershausenD-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
27.10.18
5-2 (2-0)
 38 JSG Diemelsee-Upland IID-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
27.09.18
0-15 (0-7)
 37 JSG Bad Arolsen/LandauD-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
15.09.18
0-1 (0-1)
 36 TSV 1850/09 Korbach IIID-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
08.09.18
1-2 (1-1)
 35 JSG Rhena IID-Junioren II
Ligaspiel
02.09.18
7-0 (2-0)
 34 VfR 1920 VolkmarsenD-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
25.08.18
1-2 (1-2)
 33 JSG Mengeringhausen/BerndorfD-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
21.08.18
0-3 (0-2)
 32 JSG EdertalD-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
18.08.18
8-2 (5-2)
 31 JSG RhenaD-Junioren II
-
Waldecker Pokal
14.08.18
1-11 (0-2)
 30 TSV 1907 LandauD-Juniorinnen
-
Waldecker Pokal
16.06.18
0-2 (0-0)
 29 JSG FriedrichsteinE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
01.06.18
2-2 (1-2)
 28 JSG LichtenfelsE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
24.05.18
5-6 (3-2)
 27 JSG WaldeckE-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
18.05.18
3-1 (3-1)
 26 VfR 1920 Volkmarsen IIE-Junioren II
Ligaspiel
27.04.18
10-1 (3-0)
 25 JSG FriedrichsteinE-Junioren II
-
Waldecker Pokal
25.04.18
0-4 (0-3)
 24 JSG RhenaE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
20.04.18
0-5 (0-2)
 23 JSG FriedrichsteinE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
18.04.18
2-5 (0-1)
 22 JSG LichtenfelsE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
10.11.17
6-3 (2-2)
 21 TuSpo MengeringhausenE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
03.11.17
6-2 (2-2)
 20 JSG AdorfE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
27.10.17
6-2 (4-1)
 19 TSV 1850/09 KorbachE-Junioren
Ligaspiel
06.10.17
6-4 (3-3)
 18 VfR 1920 VolkmarsenE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
29.09.17
8-4 (3-2)
 17 JSG RhenaE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
22.09.17
1-6 (1-3)
 16 TSV 1850/09 Korbach IIE-Junioren II
-
Waldecker Pokal
19.09.17
4-3 (1-1, 1-1)
 15 JSG FriedrichsteinE-Junioren II
-
Ligaspiel
15.09.17
3-12 (2-6)
 14 JSG WaldeckE-Junioren II
Ligaspiel
08.09.17
4-3 (2-1)
 13 JSG Edersee IIE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
01.09.17
6-2 (2-0)
 12 JSG EdertalE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
29.08.17
13-1 (6-0)
 11 JSG MandernE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
02.06.17
11-1 (5-1)
 10 TSV 08 BerndorfE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
26.05.17
5-7 (4-4)
 9 TSV 1850/09 KorbachE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
19.05.17
11-6 (3-2)
 8 TSV 1850/09 KorbachE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
10.05.17
6-4 (4-1)
 7 JSG Braunau/OdershausenD-Juniorinnen
Ligaspiel
06.05.17
3-3 (1-2)
 6 JSG EdertalE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
18.04.17
2-1 (1-0)
 5 JSG AdorfE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
04.11.16
5-3 (3-1)
 4 SC Blau-Gelb KorbachE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
23.09.16
8-4 (6-3)
 3 JSG Edersee (Mä)E-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
19.09.16
9-2 (7-0)
 2 JSG LichtenfelsE-Junioren
-
Ligaspiel
09.09.16
11-0 (4-0)
 1 TSV 1850/09 KorbachE-Junioren
-
Waldecker Pokal
05.09.16
1-5 (0-4)
        



© handmade 2020/2021 by Sigm@ / Björn Hasecke